LUNEDì MARTEDì MERCOLEDì GIOVEDì VENERDì
09:00 - 10:00 Pilates09:00 - 10:00
Sala 1
Functional Training09:00 - 10:00

Corpo Libero09:30 - 10:30
Sala 2
Pilates09:00 - 10:00
Sala 1
Balla & Brucia09:00 - 10:00Functional Training09:00 - 10:00

G.A.G.09:30 - 10:30
Sala 2
10:00 - 11:00
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00 G.A.G.13:00 - 14:00Pre Pugilistica13:00 - 14:00
Sala 1
Piloxing13:00 - 14:00
Sala 1
Functional Training13:00 - 14:00
Sala 2
Pilates13:00 - 14:00
Sala 1
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00 Functional Training18:00 - 19:00
Sala 2
Pilates18:00 - 19:00
Sala 1
G.A.G.18:00 - 19:00Pilates18:00 - 19:00
Sala 1
Balla & Brucia18:00 - 19:00

Functional Training18:00 - 19:00
Sala 2
19:00 - 20:00 Pilates19:00 - 20:00
Sala 1
Step19:00 - 20:00

Functional Training19:00 - 20:00

Balla & Brucia19:00 - 20:00
sala 2
Sala 1
Body Pump19:00 - 20:00
sala 1
G.A.G.19:00 - 20:00
Sala 1
20:00 - 21:00 Pilates20:00 - 21:00
Sala 1
Pre Sciistica20:00 - 21:00Pre Pugilistica20:00 - 21:00
Sala 1
Pilates20:00 - 21:00
Sala 1
Spinning20:00 - 21:00

Pre Sciistica20:00 - 21:00
Sala 1
Click on the class name to get additional info

Lunedì

Martedì

Mercoledì

Giovedì

Venerdì

LUNEDì MARTEDì MERCOLEDì GIOVEDì VENERDì
13:00 - 14:00 Piloxing13:00 - 14:00
Sala 1
Click on the class name to get additional info

Mercoledì

LUNEDì MARTEDì MERCOLEDì GIOVEDì VENERDì
09:00 - 10:00 Balla & Brucia09:00 - 10:00
10:00 - 11:00
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00 Balla & Brucia18:00 - 19:00
19:00 - 20:00 Balla & Brucia19:00 - 20:00
Sala 1
Click on the class name to get additional info

Martedì

Giovedì

Venerdì

LUNEDì MARTEDì MERCOLEDì GIOVEDì VENERDì
09:00 - 10:00 Functional Training09:00 - 10:00
Sala 2
Functional Training09:00 - 10:00
Sala 2
10:00 - 11:00
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00 Functional Training13:00 - 14:00
Sala 2
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00 Functional Training18:00 - 19:00
Sala 2
Functional Training18:00 - 19:00
Sala 2
19:00 - 20:00 Functional Training19:00 - 20:00
sala 2
Click on the class name to get additional info

Lunedì

Martedì

Giovedì

Venerdì

LUNEDì MARTEDì MERCOLEDì GIOVEDì VENERDì
19:00 - 20:00 Body Pump19:00 - 20:00
sala 1
Click on the class name to get additional info

Giovedì

LUNEDì MARTEDì MERCOLEDì GIOVEDì VENERDì
09:00 - 10:00 Pilates09:00 - 10:00
Sala 1
Pilates09:00 - 10:00
Sala 1
10:00 - 11:00
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00 Pilates13:00 - 14:00
Sala 1
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00 Pilates18:00 - 19:00
Sala 1
Pilates18:00 - 19:00
Sala 1
19:00 - 20:00 Pilates19:00 - 20:00
Sala 1
20:00 - 21:00 Pilates20:00 - 21:00
Sala 1
Pilates20:00 - 21:00
Sala 1
Click on the class name to get additional info

Lunedì

Martedì

Mercoledì

Giovedì

Venerdì

LUNEDì MARTEDì MERCOLEDì GIOVEDì VENERDì
20:00 - 21:00 Spinning20:00 - 21:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Venerdì

LUNEDì MARTEDì MERCOLEDì GIOVEDì VENERDì
Click on the class name to get additional info
LUNEDì MARTEDì MERCOLEDì GIOVEDì VENERDì
09:00 - 10:00 G.A.G.09:30 - 10:30
10:00 - 11:00
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00 G.A.G.13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00 G.A.G.18:00 - 19:00
19:00 - 20:00 G.A.G.19:00 - 20:00
Sala 1
Click on the class name to get additional info

Lunedì

Mercoledì

Venerdì

LUNEDì MARTEDì MERCOLEDì GIOVEDì VENERDì
20:00 - 21:00 Pre Sciistica20:00 - 21:00Pre Sciistica20:00 - 21:00
Sala 1
Click on the class name to get additional info

Martedì

Venerdì

LUNEDì MARTEDì MERCOLEDì GIOVEDì VENERDì
19:00 - 20:00 Step19:00 - 20:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Martedì

LUNEDì MARTEDì MERCOLEDì GIOVEDì VENERDì
13:00 - 14:00 Pre Pugilistica13:00 - 14:00
Sala 1
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00
19:00 - 20:00
20:00 - 21:00 Pre Pugilistica20:00 - 21:00
Sala 1
Click on the class name to get additional info

Martedì

Mercoledì

LUNEDì MARTEDì MERCOLEDì GIOVEDì VENERDì
09:00 - 10:00 Corpo Libero09:30 - 10:30
10:00 - 11:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Martedì